Contact Us

Email Id: info@allindiajudges.org / ajhost@allindiajudges.org / aijudges@yahoo.co.in

Name Post Mobile EMail
Justice Rajendra Prasad (BIH-P) President 9431024779 anantciviljudge@gmail.com
V.N.Shah (Guj) Working President 9998717985 vns_svs@yahoo.co.in
Dr.Ajay Nathani (MAH) General Secretary 9757282543 drajayn@gmail.com
V.P.Singh (UP-P) General secretary 9412870608/7800782502 vpsinghjudge@gmail.com
UttamKumar (W.B.) General secretary 9674355533 Ukshaw2001@yahoo.co.in
Ramamurthy (TN-P) General secretary 9444052631 ramurthyvenkat@yahoo.com
R.D. Singh (UP) Treasurer 9415442333 judgerandhir@gmail.com
Pawan Garg (Raj) Zonal VP North 9414273113 pgarg990@gmail.com
Zakir Hussain (TN) Zonal VP south 9443622869 zakirfeb@gmail.com
G.P.Agrawal(MP) Zonal VP Central 9425077552 gyanpagrawal@rediffmail.com
D.M.Jamatiya (TRIP) Zonal VP East 9436120054 dmjamatia@yahoo.com
Nutan Sardesai (GOA) Zonal VP West 9822388647 nutan_sardessai@rediffmail.com
S.K.Garg (HARY-P) Zonal Secretary North 8813999080 skg.661965@gmail.com
Krishna Murthy (KARN S.C) Zonal Secretary South 9868548330 krpadasalgi@aij.gov.in
R.A. Tapadar (ASS-P) Zonal Secretary East 9854912295 r.a.tapadar@gmail.com
Shivaji Kachare (MAH) Zonal Secretary West 9987263981 kachreshivaji@gmail.com
D. Jangala (DEL) Zonal Secretary Central 9910384833 dkjangala@gmail.com
Ashok Menon (KER) Auditor 94107190540 menondj@gmail.com
A.K.Sahay (BIH) Auditor 9431682076 amarnathsahay@rediffmail.com
B.K.Pradhan (BIH) Executive Member 940088332  
Saroj Yadav (UP) Executive Member 9013504877 sarojpram@gmail.com
Prabhas KR Singh (JHAR) Executive Member 9430118480  
Shital Vaidya/Sharma (HP) Executive Member 9816033183 sheetaldayal@gmail.com
Mayang Lima (NAG) Executive Member 9436002482 mayanglima@yahoo.com
S. Serto (MANI) Executive Member 94368994748 sserto@yahoo.com
Marli Vank (MIZO) Executive Member 9436155461 marlivank99@hotmail.com
Yasmin Fatima (WB) Executive Member 9434105426  
M.K.Dave (GUJ) Executive Member    
Jayshree (ORI-P) Executive Member 9437169260  
Dharma Rao (AP-P) Executive Member    
R. Malik (JK) Executive Member 9419003259 muneerrashid@gmail.com
Laxmanan (KER-P) Executive Member 964561254  
R.C.S.Bisen (MP) Executive Member 9407816700  
Emks Sidharther (PONDI-UT) Executive Member 9443074854  
Prabhat Shashtri (CHHAT) Executive Member 9424169233  
N. Sukumaran (K) Co-ordinator 9895074650  
N.S.Saini (P) Co-ordinator 9316020002  
Raman Murthy (AP) Co-ordinator    
S.S.Deshmukh (MAH) Co-ordinator 9820553525 ssadashiv07@gmail.com
M.R.Pandey (M P) Co-ordinator 9425091615 mrpandey86@yahoo.com
R. Paramjyoti (TN) Co-ordinator 9444128002 rpjchennai@rediffmail.com
B.B.Singh (JHAR) Co-ordinator 9431362406 brijesh.sushila@rediffmail.com
B.P.Munshi (GUJ) Co-ordinator 9427006187  
K.Muhkarji/Bhatacharya (WB) Co-ordinator    
Vempranyekha (NAG-N/E) Co-ordinator    
R.L.Agrawal (RAJ) Co-ordinator 9823928008 rlagarwal376@gmail.com
I.C.Shah (GUJ) Organising Secretary 9426391956  
Uttsav Chaturvedi (MP) Organising Secretary 8982334033  
R.S.Sharma (CHHAT) Organising Secretary 9424169233  
Abdul Salam (BIH) Organising Secretary    
Subal Khamari (WB) Organising Secretary    
N.T.Ghatge (MAH) Organising Secretary    
Jaisurya (AP) Organising Secretary 9440621467  
Renuka Huda (RAJ) Organising Secretary    
Ramnathan (TN) Organising Secretary 9444229424  
Suresh Kumar (K) Organising Secretary    
Cheriya Koya(LUX-UT) Organising Secretary 944761167  
Mahmad Ajmal (ORI) Organising Secretary    
Yogesh Gupta (UTTRAN) Organising Secretary    
P.P.Ranta (HP) Organising Secretary 9431682076  
Mukesh Kumar (DEL) Organising Secretary    
Narender Singh (HARY) Organising Secretary